1x2 FC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber splitters Fiber pigtails FBT splitters

1x2 FC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber splitters Fiber pigtails FBT splitters. PLC splitter are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effective and space saving networking solution. With it's compact size, these splitters can be utilized in in-ground and aerial pedestals as well as rack mount systems.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , Cable Length: : 1M: Fiber Type: : Single-Mode , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Connector A: : FC , Wavelength: : 1310nm/1550nm: Connector(s) B: : FC , UPC: : Does not apply ,

1x2 FC//APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber splitters Fiber pigtails FBT splitters