10x 2mm SC Connector Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex Red/Black Boot Cable Optical

10x 2mm SC Connector Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex Red/Black Boot Cable Optical 630125662533. 10x 102896. Fiber Optic Connector. SC Connector. Health & Beauty. Single Mode. Red/Black Boot. USEFUL LINKS. All Products.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded , Connector A: : SC: Cable Type: : Duplex , Fiber Type: : Single-Mode: MPN: : Does Not Apply , UPC: : Does not apply ,

10x 2mm SC Connector Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex Red//Black Boot Cable Optical